Race 5 (Enduro): Triathlon Series 2020/2021


 Event Particulars
Event Date: 08/03/2021
Start Time: 07:30
Season 2020/2021
Event Type Triathlon
Race Status: Event Closed
Days to Race: N/A

Available Race Types

Enduro Sprint

Swim (x2): 400m, Bike (x2): 12.5km, Run (x2): 3km

Enduro Enticer

Swim (x2): 300m, Bike (x2): 6.25km, Run (x2): 2km

Dash

Swim: 300m, Bike: 6.25km, Run: 2km

Sprint Aquabike

Swim: 750m, Bike: 18.75km

Enticer Aquabike

Swim: 400m, Transition: N/A, Bike: 12.5km

Enticer Acquathon Enduro

Swim (x2): 400m, Run (x2): 2km

Enticer Aquabike Enduro

Swim (x2): 300m, Bike (x2): 6.5km

Enticer

Swim: 400m, Bike: 12.5km, Run: 3km

Race Results
 Triathlon Enduro Sprint
 Male Athletes
 AthleteSwim (x2) (400m)Bike (x2) (12.5km)Run (x2) (3km)Finish 
 Calvin Amos00:24:32.0000:35:37.0000:21:16.0001:25:18.00
 Joshua Robson00:27:09.0000:36:19.0000:22:28.0001:30:41.00
 Graeme Cook00:21:26.0000:39:45.0000:26:45.0001:32:16.00

 Female Athletes
 AthleteSwim (x2) (400m)Bike (x2) (12.5km)Run (x2) (3km)Finish 
 Kate Bramley00:24:34.0000:42:50.0000:24:43.0001:35:41.00
 Lara Cann00:26:48.0000:44:37.0000:29:43.0001:45:13.00
 Claire Frost00:26:35.0000:48:09.0000:30:39.0001:53:32.00

 Triathlon Enduro Enticer
 Male Athletes
 AthleteSwim (x2) (300m)Bike (x2) (6.25km)Run (x2) (2km)Finish 
 Bill Fish00:21:10.0000:23:16.0000:14:47.0001:03:32.00
 Stuart Evans00:21:55.0000:20:34.0000:16:54.0001:04:49.00

 Female Athletes
 AthleteSwim (x2) (300m)Bike (x2) (6.25km)Run (x2) (2km)Finish 
 Cheryl Swann00:24:25.0000:25:24.0000:22:14.0001:18:03.00

 Triathlon Dash Course
 Male Athletes
 AthleteSwim (300m)Bike (6.25km)Run (2km)Finish 
 Jack Urbon00:11:47.0000:15:37.0000:13:06.0000:44:30.00
 Peter Ta00:13:22.0000:28:49.0000:13:08.0000:59:19.00

 Female Athletes
 AthleteSwim (300m)Bike (6.25km)Run (2km)Finish 
 Ellawen Griffin00:11:44.0000:13:26.0000:11:30.0000:40:17.00
 Rachel Phillips00:12:12.0000:13:51.0000:12:02.0000:41:49.00
 Lilly Urbon00:11:57.0000:15:33.0000:13:06.0000:44:30.00

 Triathlon Sprint Aquabike
 Triathlon Enticer Aquabike
 Triathlon Enticer Aquathon Enduro
 Female Athletes
 AthleteSwim (x2) (400m)Run (x2) (2km)N/A (N/A)Finish 
 Melissa Mendoza00:32:59.0000:20:26.0000:20:26.0000:58:29.00

 Triathlon Enticer Aquabike Enduro
 Female Athletes
 AthleteSwim (x2) (300m)Bike (x2) (6.5km)N/A (N/A)Finish 
 Sarah Trigger00:19:54.0000:28:38.0000:28:38.0000:54:13.00

 Triathlon Enticer Course
 Male Athletes
 AthleteSwim (400m)Bike (12.5km)Run (3km)Finish 
 Patrick Dent00:11:47.0000:24:07.0000:13:51.0000:51:21.00
 Ben Favaloro00:12:28.0000:22:57.0000:16:03.0000:53:04.00
 Luke Treglia00:12:00.0000:24:45.0000:14:28.0000:53:34.00

 Female Athletes
 AthleteSwim (400m)Bike (12.5km)Run (3km)Finish 
 Emma Conroy00:17:52.0000:21:52.0000:14:20.0000:56:14.00
 Simone Trigger00:13:45.0000:24:46.0000:14:54.0000:56:45.00
 Tess Trigger00:15:11.0000:25:45.0000:14:43.0000:57:23.00

 Triathlon Enticer Course
 AthleteSwim (400m)Bike (12.5km)Run (3km)Finish 
Patrick Dent00:11:47.0000:24:07.0000:13:51.0000:51:21.00
Ben Favaloro00:12:28.0000:22:57.0000:16:03.0000:53:04.00
Luke Treglia00:12:00.0000:24:45.0000:14:28.0000:53:34.00
4Sean Dent00:12:04.0000:26:06.0000:14:24.0000:54:27.00
5Liam Dwyer00:12:12.0000:27:05.0000:13:01.0000:54:45.00
6Remy Knol00:12:21.0000:13:47.0000:19:37.0001:02:48.00

 Triathlon Dash Course
 AthleteSwim (300m)Bike (6.25km)Run (2km)Finish 
Jack Urbon00:11:47.0000:15:37.0000:13:06.0000:44:30.00

 Triathlon Enticer Course
 AthleteSwim (400m)Bike (12.5km)Run (3km)Finish 
Tess Trigger00:15:11.0000:25:45.0000:14:43.0000:57:23.00
Emma Stewart00:14:36.0000:24:48.0000:17:20.0001:00:03.00

 Triathlon Dash Course
 AthleteSwim (300m)Bike (6.25km)Run (2km)Finish 
Ellawen Griffin00:11:44.0000:13:26.0000:11:30.0000:40:17.00
Lilly Urbon00:11:57.0000:15:33.0000:13:06.0000:44:30.00

 Triathlon Enticer Aquabike Enduro
 AthleteSwim (x2) (300m)Bike (x2) (6.5km)N/A (N/A)Finish 
Sarah Trigger00:19:54.0000:28:38.0000:28:38.0000:54:13.00

 Triathlon Enticer Course
 AthleteSwim (400m)Bike (12.5km)Run (3km)Finish 
David King00:18:47.0000:23:27.0000:12:40.0000:57:20.00

 Triathlon Dash Course
 AthleteSwim (300m)Bike (6.25km)Run (2km)Finish 
Peter Ta00:13:22.0000:28:49.0000:13:08.0000:59:19.00

 Triathlon Enticer Course
 AthleteSwim (400m)Bike (12.5km)Run (3km)Finish 
Jason Le Lievre00:15:53.0000:24:23.0000:17:59.0001:03:31.00

 Triathlon Enticer Course
 AthleteSwim (400m)Bike (12.5km)Run (3km)Finish 
Emma Conroy00:17:52.0000:21:52.0000:14:20.0000:56:14.00

 Triathlon Dash Course
 AthleteSwim (300m)Bike (6.25km)Run (2km)Finish 
Jessica Hough00:12:42.0000:15:48.0000:16:25.0000:47:39.00

 Triathlon Enticer Aquathon Enduro
 AthleteSwim (x2) (400m)Run (x2) (2km)N/A (N/A)Finish 
Melissa Mendoza00:32:59.0000:20:26.0000:20:26.0000:58:29.00

 Triathlon Enticer Course
 AthleteSwim (400m)Bike (12.5km)Run (3km)Finish 
Andrew Stevenson00:16:07.0000:23:22.0000:14:59.0000:57:15.00
Kieren Bynon00:18:29.0000:26:00.0000:19:55.0001:07:41.00

 Triathlon Enticer Course
 AthleteSwim (400m)Bike (12.5km)Run (3km)Finish 
Jo Lewis00:16:40.0000:31:00.0000:27:31.0001:20:21.00

 Triathlon Dash Course
 AthleteSwim (300m)Bike (6.25km)Run (2km)Finish 
Amber Keeley00:12:49.0000:17:51.0000:15:33.0000:50:02.00

 Triathlon Enduro Enticer
 AthleteSwim (x2) (300m)Bike (x2) (6.25km)Run (x2) (2km)Finish 
Cheryl Swann00:24:25.0000:25:24.0000:22:14.0001:18:03.00

 Triathlon Enduro Enticer
 AthleteSwim (x2) (300m)Bike (x2) (6.25km)Run (x2) (2km)Finish 
Stuart Evans00:21:55.0000:20:34.0000:16:54.0001:04:49.00

 Triathlon Enticer Course
 AthleteSwim (400m)Bike (12.5km)Run (3km)Finish 
Caithleen Jones00:15:42.0000:26:30.0000:16:22.0001:02:14.00
Melanie Van Ree00:16:44.0000:25:36.0000:19:10.0001:04:19.00
Natasha Mccarthy00:17:38.0000:26:52.0000:16:01.0001:07:43.00
4Alison Sanders00:17:38.0000:26:52.0000:16:01.0001:07:43.00
5Lindsey Taranto00:20:39.0000:25:29.0000:18:31.0001:08:22.00
6Tracey Ozanne00:18:54.0000:26:25.0000:23:58.0001:13:10.00
7Brooke Ayres00:19:43.0000:27:10.0000:24:04.0001:14:10.00
8Nikki Weston00:17:31.0000:31:58.0000:21:17.0001:15:08.00
9Tania Brierley00:18:52.0000:26:17.0000:29:00.0001:20:20.00

 Triathlon Dash Course
 AthleteSwim (300m)Bike (6.25km)Run (2km)Finish 
Rachel Phillips00:12:12.0000:13:51.0000:12:02.0000:41:49.00

 Triathlon Enduro Enticer
 AthleteSwim (x2) (300m)Bike (x2) (6.25km)Run (x2) (2km)Finish 
Bill Fish00:21:10.0000:23:16.0000:14:47.0001:03:32.00

 Triathlon Dash Course
 AthleteSwim (300m)Bike (6.25km)Run (2km)Finish 
Joanne Elliott00:14:21.0000:17:01.0000:15:44.0000:50:16.00

 Triathlon Enduro Sprint
 AthleteSwim (x2) (400m)Bike (x2) (12.5km)Run (x2) (3km)Finish 
Matthew Curtis00:24:29.0000:48:17.0000:37:24.0001:50:10.00

 Triathlon Enticer Course
 AthleteSwim (400m)Bike (12.5km)Run (3km)Finish 
Simone Trigger00:13:45.0000:24:46.0000:14:54.0000:56:45.00
Wendy Parker00:16:43.0000:24:16.0000:21:11.0001:06:07.00

 Triathlon Enticer Course
 AthleteSwim (400m)Bike (12.5km)Run (3km)Finish 
Peter Rogozik00:18:24.0000:24:35.0000:16:48.0001:05:38.00

 Triathlon Enticer Course
 AthleteSwim (400m)Bike (12.5km)Run (3km)Finish 
Diane Shiells00:19:01.0000:28:07.0000:21:33.0001:12:49.00

 Triathlon Enduro Sprint
 AthleteSwim (x2) (400m)Bike (x2) (12.5km)Run (x2) (3km)Finish 
Calvin Amos00:24:32.0000:35:37.0000:21:16.0001:25:18.00
Joshua Robson00:27:09.0000:36:19.0000:22:28.0001:30:41.00
Graeme Cook00:21:26.0000:39:45.0000:26:45.0001:32:16.00
4Mark Hewat00:25:25.0000:35:17.0000:27:24.0001:32:53.00
5John Urbon00:33:27.0000:41:32.0000:15:16.0001:34:00.00
6Xavier Cox00:24:46.0000:43:41.0000:25:06.0001:37:04.00
7Murray Smith00:32:04.0000:45:38.0000:14:33.0001:37:37.00
8Brendan Cullen00:25:58.0000:42:40.0000:26:25.0001:38:19.00
9Lachlan Urbon00:30:10.0000:41:29.0000:23:16.0001:39:29.00
10Michael Burnett00:25:05.0000:41:33.0000:28:53.0001:40:21.00
11Stephen Hill00:28:59.0000:38:51.0000:29:24.0001:40:50.00
12Stephen Ingram00:31:22.0000:31:49.0000:29:58.0001:40:51.00
13Jacob Ogle00:26:31.0000:41:15.0000:30:33.0001:42:10.00
14Dylan Phuah00:30:49.0000:40:25.0000:25:01.0001:43:01.00
15Adrian Wrout00:30:57.0000:42:25.0000:26:51.0001:44:34.00
16Sam Stewart00:32:43.0000:42:43.0000:25:57.0001:45:37.00
17Brett Terry00:30:23.0000:40:30.0000:32:18.0001:47:20.00
18John Cornwell00:26:41.0000:42:48.0000:32:49.0001:47:56.00
19James Antonio00:29:48.0000:42:37.0000:31:14.0001:49:03.00
20Michael Antonio00:30:22.0000:41:35.0000:30:57.0001:49:24.00
21Ron Van Der Heide00:31:38.0000:43:42.0000:30:21.0001:51:29.00
22Tristan Krizanic00:28:03.0000:47:20.0000:33:42.0001:54:44.00
23Aidan Cunningham01:22:44.0000:40:35.0000:47:26.0001:58:09.00
24Manus Hanratty00:32:55.0000:50:32.0000:30:36.0002:00:26.00
25Ryan Mavor00:28:37.0000:49:33.0000:35:54.0002:01:44.00
26Shane Antonio00:31:19.0000:45:11.0000:40:11.0002:05:12.00

 Triathlon Enduro Sprint
 AthleteSwim (x2) (400m)Bike (x2) (12.5km)Run (x2) (3km)Finish 
Kate Bramley00:24:34.0000:42:50.0000:24:43.0001:35:41.00
Lara Cann00:26:48.0000:44:37.0000:29:43.0001:45:13.00
Claire Frost00:26:35.0000:48:09.0000:30:39.0001:53:32.00
4Kirsty Forsdike00:32:24.0000:43:31.0000:34:01.0001:55:57.00
5Karen Mays00:35:19.0000:48:52.0000:35:31.0002:05:27.00
6Anna Edwards00:32:32.0000:51:32.0000:37:24.0002:10:26.00
7Annette Osman00:33:43.0000:51:33.0000:39:13.0002:13:41.00


All Athlete Results
 Triathlon Enduro Sprint
 AthleteSwim (x2) (400m)Bike (x2) (12.5km)Run (x2) (3km)Finish 
Calvin Amos00:24:32.0000:35:37.0000:21:16.0001:25:18.00
Joshua Robson00:27:09.0000:36:19.0000:22:28.0001:30:41.00
Graeme Cook00:21:26.0000:39:45.0000:26:45.0001:32:16.00
4Mark Hewat00:25:25.0000:35:17.0000:27:24.0001:32:53.00
5John Urbon00:33:27.0000:41:32.0000:15:16.0001:34:00.00
6Kate Bramley00:24:34.0000:42:50.0000:24:43.0001:35:41.00
7Xavier Cox00:24:46.0000:43:41.0000:25:06.0001:37:04.00
8Murray Smith00:32:04.0000:45:38.0000:14:33.0001:37:37.00
9Brendan Cullen00:25:58.0000:42:40.0000:26:25.0001:38:19.00
10Lachlan Urbon00:30:10.0000:41:29.0000:23:16.0001:39:29.00
11Michael Burnett00:25:05.0000:41:33.0000:28:53.0001:40:21.00
12Stephen Hill00:28:59.0000:38:51.0000:29:24.0001:40:50.00
13Stephen Ingram00:31:22.0000:31:49.0000:29:58.0001:40:51.00
14Jacob Ogle00:26:31.0000:41:15.0000:30:33.0001:42:10.00
15Dylan Phuah00:30:49.0000:40:25.0000:25:01.0001:43:01.00
16Adrian Wrout00:30:57.0000:42:25.0000:26:51.0001:44:34.00
17Lara Cann00:26:48.0000:44:37.0000:29:43.0001:45:13.00
18Sam Stewart00:32:43.0000:42:43.0000:25:57.0001:45:37.00
19Brett Terry00:30:23.0000:40:30.0000:32:18.0001:47:20.00
20John Cornwell00:26:41.0000:42:48.0000:32:49.0001:47:56.00
21James Antonio00:29:48.0000:42:37.0000:31:14.0001:49:03.00
22Michael Antonio00:30:22.0000:41:35.0000:30:57.0001:49:24.00
23Matthew Curtis00:24:29.0000:48:17.0000:37:24.0001:50:10.00
24Ron Van Der Heide00:31:38.0000:43:42.0000:30:21.0001:51:29.00
25Claire Frost00:26:35.0000:48:09.0000:30:39.0001:53:32.00
26Tristan Krizanic00:28:03.0000:47:20.0000:33:42.0001:54:44.00
27Kirsty Forsdike00:32:24.0000:43:31.0000:34:01.0001:55:57.00
28Aidan Cunningham01:22:44.0000:40:35.0000:47:26.0001:58:09.00
29Manus Hanratty00:32:55.0000:50:32.0000:30:36.0002:00:26.00
30Ryan Mavor00:28:37.0000:49:33.0000:35:54.0002:01:44.00
31Shane Antonio00:31:19.0000:45:11.0000:40:11.0002:05:12.00
32Karen Mays00:35:19.0000:48:52.0000:35:31.0002:05:27.00
33Anna Edwards00:32:32.0000:51:32.0000:37:24.0002:10:26.00
34Annette Osman00:33:43.0000:51:33.0000:39:13.0002:13:41.00

 Triathlon Enduro Enticer
 AthleteSwim (x2) (300m)Bike (x2) (6.25km)Run (x2) (2km)Finish 
Bill Fish00:21:10.0000:23:16.0000:14:47.0001:03:32.00
Stuart Evans00:21:55.0000:20:34.0000:16:54.0001:04:49.00
Cheryl Swann00:24:25.0000:25:24.0000:22:14.0001:18:03.00

 Triathlon Dash Course
 AthleteSwim (300m)Bike (6.25km)Run (2km)Finish 
Ellawen Griffin00:11:44.0000:13:26.0000:11:30.0000:40:17.00
Rachel Phillips00:12:12.0000:13:51.0000:12:02.0000:41:49.00
Jack Urbon00:11:47.0000:15:37.0000:13:06.0000:44:30.00
4Lilly Urbon00:11:57.0000:15:33.0000:13:06.0000:44:30.00
5Jessica Hough00:12:42.0000:15:48.0000:16:25.0000:47:39.00
6Amber Keeley00:12:49.0000:17:51.0000:15:33.0000:50:02.00
7Joanne Elliott00:14:21.0000:17:01.0000:15:44.0000:50:16.00
8Peter Ta00:13:22.0000:28:49.0000:13:08.0000:59:19.00

 Triathlon Sprint Aquabike
 AthleteSwim (750m)Bike (18.75km)N/A (N/A)Finish 

 Triathlon Enticer Aquabike
 AthleteSwim (400m)Transition (N/A)Bike (12.5km)Finish 

 Triathlon Enticer Aquathon Enduro
 AthleteSwim (x2) (400m)Run (x2) (2km)N/A (N/A)Finish 
Melissa Mendoza00:32:59.0000:20:26.0000:20:26.0000:58:29.00

 Triathlon Enticer Aquabike Enduro
 AthleteSwim (x2) (300m)Bike (x2) (6.5km)N/A (N/A)Finish 
Sarah Trigger00:19:54.0000:28:38.0000:28:38.0000:54:13.00

 Triathlon Enticer Course
 AthleteSwim (400m)Bike (12.5km)Run (3km)Finish 
Patrick Dent00:11:47.0000:24:07.0000:13:51.0000:51:21.00
Ben Favaloro00:12:28.0000:22:57.0000:16:03.0000:53:04.00
Luke Treglia00:12:00.0000:24:45.0000:14:28.0000:53:34.00
4Sean Dent00:12:04.0000:26:06.0000:14:24.0000:54:27.00
5Liam Dwyer00:12:12.0000:27:05.0000:13:01.0000:54:45.00
6Emma Conroy00:17:52.0000:21:52.0000:14:20.0000:56:14.00
7Simone Trigger00:13:45.0000:24:46.0000:14:54.0000:56:45.00
8Andrew Stevenson00:16:07.0000:23:22.0000:14:59.0000:57:15.00
9David King00:18:47.0000:23:27.0000:12:40.0000:57:20.00
10Tess Trigger00:15:11.0000:25:45.0000:14:43.0000:57:23.00
11Emma Stewart00:14:36.0000:24:48.0000:17:20.0001:00:03.00
12Caithleen Jones00:15:42.0000:26:30.0000:16:22.0001:02:14.00
13Remy Knol00:12:21.0000:13:47.0000:19:37.0001:02:48.00
14Jason Le Lievre00:15:53.0000:24:23.0000:17:59.0001:03:31.00
15Melanie Van Ree00:16:44.0000:25:36.0000:19:10.0001:04:19.00
16Peter Rogozik00:18:24.0000:24:35.0000:16:48.0001:05:38.00
17Wendy Parker00:16:43.0000:24:16.0000:21:11.0001:06:07.00
18Kieren Bynon00:18:29.0000:26:00.0000:19:55.0001:07:41.00
19Alison Sanders00:17:38.0000:26:52.0000:16:01.0001:07:43.00
20Natasha Mccarthy00:17:38.0000:26:52.0000:16:01.0001:07:43.00
21Lindsey Taranto00:20:39.0000:25:29.0000:18:31.0001:08:22.00
22Diane Shiells00:19:01.0000:28:07.0000:21:33.0001:12:49.00
23Tracey Ozanne00:18:54.0000:26:25.0000:23:58.0001:13:10.00
24Brooke Ayres00:19:43.0000:27:10.0000:24:04.0001:14:10.00
25Nikki Weston00:17:31.0000:31:58.0000:21:17.0001:15:08.00
26Tania Brierley00:18:52.0000:26:17.0000:29:00.0001:20:20.00
27Jo Lewis00:16:40.0000:31:00.0000:27:31.0001:20:21.00